The Official Stats Website Of The Western States Hockey League
Shootouts / Shots
Shootout/Shots
 Shootout ForShootout AgainstTeam Shots
TeamGPSHOGSHOASHO%SHOGASHOAASHOA%GFShotsS%GASVSV%
Long Beach Bombers595120.4172130.15439327930.14113114590.09
San Diego Sabers5400000019420630.09422317430.128
Valencia Flyers60140.25240.528124760.11314918040.083
El Paso Rhinos5700000034425810.13315315970.096
Arizona Hawks520000006210090.06144924650.182
Fresno Monsters5400000022919870.11525116870.149
Idaho Jr Steelheads61140.25240.531525350.12411813950.085
Ogden Mustangs6200000030931060.09912014720.082
Cheyenne Stampede5400000021319660.10828324400.116
Dallas Snipers5400000013914230.09831221280.147
Phoenix Knights490000009612270.07835022830.153
Seattle Totems5200000014514800.09827718840.147
Southern Oregon Spartans54230.66703020719960.10415215650.097
Wichita Jr Thunder6300000034826530.13120519750.104
Tulsa Jr. Oilers5400000017016100.10636120950.172
Ontario Avalanche5600000026822970.11717616590.106
Lake Tahoe Icemen5600000019617350.11333723130.146
Colorado Eagles6000000023527440.08614617240.085
Butte Cobras5800000028322670.12521016520.127
Casper Coyotes5700000020721720.09518220860.087
Superior RoughRiders5400000014616750.08722418740.12
Las Vegas Storm56050140.2527920870.13422717960.126
Oklahoma City Blazers5400000028122720.12415914510.11
Springfield Express5700000029623760.12519817600.113
Vancouver Rangers54230.667130.33319620470.09626519920.133
Bellingham Blazers54130.333230.66712715350.08322817760.128
Vail Powderhounds14000000193330.0571415500.256
Utah Outliers56030230.66723719890.11918215440.118
CPJHL Rep Team4000000141050.133171410.121
Evolution Evolution3000000000300